Julian Luxury Fashion Online Shop

Woman
GIVENCHY

49 products

GIVENCHY

The grand story of Givenchy loved by the XX century stars is rich with tradition and personality. Since 2005 to date the amazing creations have had the signature of the talented Riccardo Tisci, that passes the baton for next season to Claire Waight Keller. From the gowns by sinuous lines and strong femininity, to the street style and glamorous accessories, the label continues to excite with great gusto and sensibility.
GIVENCHY
Sizes
Colors
Order by
  1. GIVENCHY 17A0020064001
  2. GIVENCHY 17A1050075001
  3. GIVENCHY 17I1003298600
  4. GIVENCHY 17I7806530607
  5. GIVENCHY 17X6751406001
  6. GIVENCHY 17I3804500607
  7. GIVENCHY 17A7880501001
  8. GIVENCHY 17A7825502600
  9. GIVENCHY 17X7826502001
  10. GIVENCHY 17X7845502001
  11. GIVENCHY 17A7813520001
  12. GIVENCHY 17A6719419280
  13. GIVENCHY 17I6022310001
  14. GIVENCHY 17A6504613452
  15. GIVENCHY 17X6516601001
  16. GIVENCHY 17I5048194600
  17. GIVENCHY 17A5504614452
  18. GIVENCHY BE09117146004
  19. GIVENCHY BE08198004001
  20. GIVENCHY BE08143004001
  21. GIVENCHY BE08143157960
  22. GIVENCHY BE09247814001
  23. GIVENCHY BE09217880001
    GIVENCHY BE09217880001 € 730,00
    • 35
    • 35.5
    • 36.5
    • 37
    • 37.5
    • 38
    • 38.5
    • 39
  24. GIVENCHY BE09111004001
  25. GIVENCHY BE08219817112
  26. GIVENCHY BE09195145003
  27. GIVENCHY BE09195113004
  28. GIVENCHY BB05096383001
  29. GIVENCHY BB05663009001
  30. GIVENCHY BB05227012670
  31. GIVENCHY BB05470781610
  32. GIVENCHY BB05251004025
  33. GIVENCHY BC06340310600
  34. GIVENCHY BB05534536960
  35. GIVENCHY BGO2524888004
  36. GIVENCHY BGO2074880692
Page 1 Of 2 1 2