Julian Luxury Fashion Online Shop

Women
FALIERO SARTI

11 products

FALIERO SARTI

Tracing the history of Faliero Sarti means witnessing the progress of a professional path running parallel to the history of a nation that experienced, thanks to its own craftsmanship abilities and confidence in the future, a variety of moments and episodes occurring at dizzying speeds. Manufactured to perfection, the beautiful Faliero' scarves are also known for the materials used such as silk, wool and cashmere fabrics. Higher quality products and fabrics.Shop online now!
FALIERO SARTI
Sizes
Colors
Order by
  1. FALIERO SARTI E17217054690
  2. FALIERO SARTI E17214754760
  3. FALIERO SARTI E17214654780
  4. FALIERO SARTI E17213554940
  5. FALIERO SARTI E17206754390
  6. FALIERO SARTI E17021349621
  7. FALIERO SARTI E17215055180
  8. FALIERO SARTI E17212755280
  9. FALIERO SARTI E17211454620
  10. FALIERO SARTI E17210055075
  11. FALIERO SARTI E172002117