Julian Luxury Fashion Online Shop

Women
FALIERO SARTI

6 products

FALIERO SARTI

Faliero Sarti, brand founded by the famous designer specialized in the manufacturing of shawls and luxury scarfs for both men and women, represents the best Made in Italy accessories.
FALIERO SARTI
Sizes
Colors
Order by
  1. FALIERO SARTI E17217054690
  2. FALIERO SARTI E17214754760
  3. FALIERO SARTI E17206754390
  4. FALIERO SARTI E17021349621
  5. FALIERO SARTI E17210055075
  6. FALIERO SARTI E172002117