Julian Luxury Fashion Online Shop

Woman
MISSONI

17 products

MISSONI

Undeniable king of knitwear, Missoni today is represents excellence in fashion and Italian design all over the world. Known for the colorful motif, zig zags, stripes, waves and shot fabric to geometric and floral jacquard patchwork, the creations of the brand offer a personal style aimed and desireable
MISSONI
Sizes
Colors
Order by
  1. MISSONI 2084003210
  2. MISSONI 2063652181
  3. MISSONI 2069078142
  4. MISSONI 2067962666
  5. MISSONI 2065802646
  6. MISSONI 2080263022
  7. MISSONI 2086863775
  8. MISSONI 2087113623
  9. MISSONI 2066942795
  10. MISSONI 2066902795
  11. MISSONI MS4033026
  12. MISSONI MS4032025
  13. MISSONI 2088968183
  14. MISSONI 2087463616
  15. MISSONI 2087413606
  16. MISSONI 2086883775
  17. MISSONI 2086103690