Julian Luxury Fashion Online Shop

Woman
MAX MARA

11 products

MAX MARA

Since 1951 Max Mara is synonymous of Italian style and luxury. Conceived from the idea of the visionary Achille Maramotti and known for its outerwear, the collections of this brand are distinguished by tailored cuts, inspired by french style and reinvented with a typical Italian taste. The artifacts decisively sumptuous by couture details and dedicated to a feminine public with class and glamour.
MAX MARA
Sizes
Colors
Order by
  1. MAX MARA 92260779000010
  2. MAX MARA 1786047900013003001
  3. MAX MARA 91360679000009
  4. MAX MARA 91660579000001
  5. MAX MARA 13660573000003
  6. MAX MARA 45161774000010
  7. MAX MARA 45161774000002
  8. MAX MARA 10810681000002
  9. MAX MARA 61360773000001
  10. MAX MARA 91860173000013
  11. MAX MARA 61960773000001